Rent

Close Rentals

Close Prices

Close Booking

Close Maps

Close Contact

Close Our other Services

What we need !

Close The Thailand

Close Thai converter

Close Airline ticket

Close Partners

Close Thai calendar

Close Visa

Close Work Permit

Close Work in Thailand

Learn
Webmaster - Infos
Newsletter
To receive news about this website, consider subscribing to our Newsletter.
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
10 Subscribers
Visits

 0 visitors

 2 visitors online

Advertising
Visa - Tourist visa double entry

Refer to the single entry tourist visa.

The dual inputs it allows under the same conditions as the single entry a stay of 180 days.

Benefit / duty: leave the country no later than after 90 days, to use the 2nd entrance. (allows travel outside Thailand during his stay in Thailand (watch one re-entry allowed).

Price averaged 50 / 60 euros.





Document required for tourist visa (single, double or triple entries).

- Form Downloadable 
Application form for visas in 2 copies.
- 2 passport photos.
- The amounts claimed (which varies by location of application, about 60 euros per double entry).

You may be asked for your tickets and your financial resources.


Creation date : 20/11/2010 @ 19:03
Last update : 01/05/2011 @ 15:52
Category : Visa


Print the article Print the article

Preferences

Connect again
---

Your name (or pseudo) :

Your secret code (associated with your pseudo)


 Count of members 9 members


Connected :

(nobody)
Advertising
Advertising
Poll
do you like the new look of website...?
 
No
Mmm...
Nice
So... marvelous...
Results
Riddle

I can read in your mind. Don't you believe it? Try! You will be amazed...

HT_468x60
W3C CSS Skins Papinou © 2007 - Licence Creative Commons
^ Top ^